Employee Phone List
Employee Name
Department Title Work Phone #
Anita Dutton OFFICE    
Barbara Glinsman SMOKE Manager 232-6745
Billy Bailie SMOKE Technician 232-4032
Bobby Belin WATER Technician 232-7425
Brian Foote OFFICE Marketing Director 342-7854
Carl Wagner OFFICE Safety/Purchasing 690-2753
Dallas Scholle MOLD Technician 232-9543
Daniel Bonett WATER Technician  
Darren Foote OFFICE General Manager 690-1973
Ember Silva WATER Technician  
Glen Farnsworth MOLD Technician 232-1364
Ian Stott WATER Estimator 287-3307
Jamey Johnson     232-6194
Jorge Barajas WATER Technician  
LaDonte Harper MOLD Project Coordinator 232-1932
Laura Harper OFFICE Accounts Receivable  
Pat Drescher RENO Division Manager 342-8068
Ryan Brinkerhoff UTAH   801-404-8076
Steve Johnson UTAH Rebuild Manager 801-455-2981
Steven Reed WATER Technician